Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 130.14
144.78
Jan Kantor
Havlickuv Bro... (TS / CZ)
07.05
2 114.20
114.20
David Mach
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
07.05
3 112.91
119.68
Hana Treslova
Rana (TS / CZ)
07.05
4 111.85
113.53
Jan Ratz
Plasy (TS / CZ)
07.05
5 108.54
120.75
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
19.07
6 107.84
107.84
Zbigniew Kunas
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
30.01
7 107.53
113.18
Frank Lukas smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
29.04
8 106.70
121.91
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
01.08
9 106.11
120.43
Jiri Steiger
Olomouc (TS / CZ)
07.07
10 105.98
103.59
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
20.07
11 105.59
104.80
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
29.04
12 105.04
110.56
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
29.04
13 104.68
118.03
Krzysztof Czyszewicz smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
14 103.71
109.93
Ekkehard Straube smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
30.04
15 103.40
102.63
Vaclav Zak
Benesov (TS / CZ)
07.05
16 100.01
113.51
Johannes Koenig
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
17.11
17 99.59
105.56
Alex Pop
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
18 99.55
107.01
Lubik Jakubcak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
19 99.45
105.42
Scarlat Norbert-Alin
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
20 99.03
106.46
Tomas Bobok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
30.04
21 98.90
85.55
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
Plasy (TS / CZ)
20.07
22 98.75
112.83
Martin Furjes
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
04.07
23 98.64
106.78
Arkadiusz Stefanczyk
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
24 98.34
97.61
Libcus Bednarik
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
29.04
25 97.52
104.10
Daniel Brichta
Benesov (TS / CZ)
07.05
26 97.39
95.20
Petr Safar
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
04.12
27 97.24
97.24
Jakub Krupa
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
28 96.52
111.72
Georg Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
19.08
29 96.33
106.44
Milos Tapusik
Nitra (TS / SK)
07.05
30 95.20
94.49
Martin Piskacek
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
18.06
31 95.03
95.03
Pawel Bahyrycz
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
32 94.85
111.93
Enrique Levin smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
27.03
33 94.28
107.72
Takeshi Maruyama smiley
Moravska Treb... (TS / CZ)
21.05
34 92.09
97.62
Felix Nölling smiley
Vrchlabi (TS / CZ)
19.08
35 91.68
90.31
Timo Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
19.08
36 91.57
101.18
Miroslav Tapuska
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
37 91.36
104.38
Bertram Zillessen
Prievidza (TS / SK)
06.07
38 90.87
93.59
Friedemann Hille
Vrchlabi (TS / CZ)
07.05
39 89.98
89.98
Octavian Mihalcea smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
13.04
40 89.79
89.79
Piotr Kusiak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
41 89.78
87.76
Martin Kriz
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
29.04
42 89.66
88.31
Dennis Behnke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
43 89.09
95.10
Antonin Pilat
Vyskov (TS / CZ)
07.05
44 89.07
88.40
Fabian Peitz smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
45 88.88
89.54
Mario Eggert
Prievidza (TS / SK)
06.05
46 88.55
101.17
Immanuel Weigel
Nitra (TS / SK)
28.03
47 88.09
94.69
Peter Samaj
Zilina (TS / SK)
10.09
48 88.01
93.29
Andreas Belz smiley
Moravska Treb... (TS / CZ)
01.06
49 87.83
97.06
Florian Heilmann smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
24.03
50 87.56
98.72
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
29.04
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
binder
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
ILEC