Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 151.75
160.86
Robin Smit
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
2 150.93
159.99
Ronald Deerenberg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
3 145.82
154.57
Thilo Scheffler
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
4 145.81
154.56
Jacek Flis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
5 144.99
153.69
Ailsa McMillan
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
6 142.78
151.35
Simon Briel
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
7 140.77
149.21
Radek Krejcirik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
8 139.84
154.52
Petr Starek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
9 139.49
147.85
Martin Bjørnebekk
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
10 138.53
146.84
Arnulf Snekvik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
11 136.84
151.20
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
12 135.32
154.61
Makoto Ichikawa
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
16.12
13 135.32
143.44
Roger Frei
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
14 135.24
143.36
Mario Straub
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
15 134.19
144.26
Geoffery Sweeney
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
16 133.59
152.63
David Zapletal
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
17 133.33
154.32
Ed Marel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
18 132.47
146.38
Christian Hostettler smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
02.01
19 132.09
140.02
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
01.03
20 131.68
131.68
Daniel Sazhin
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
21 130.89
144.64
Jack Hart
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
06.12
22 129.65
143.26
Jørgen Thomsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
12.02
23 128.82
141.38
Bill Tugnett
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
24 128.39
128.39
Jan Jawornik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
25 128.13
128.13
Robin Diesterweg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
26 127.68
127.68
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
27 127.53
140.92
Martin Hrivna
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
28 126.64
136.14
Mark Dalton smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
16.12
29 126.51
144.53
Radek Zima
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
30 126.47
139.75
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
31 126.45
128.34
Graham Brown
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
32 125.99
143.94
Peter Buskens
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
33 125.91
133.47
Martin Piskacek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
34 125.83
133.38
Pavel Trybenekr
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
35 125.74
145.54
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
36 125.48
134.89
Lisa Trotter
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
19.12
37 125.25
133.70
Tom Gilbert
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
38 125.11
146.69
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.12
39 125.09
124.15
Attila Bertok
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.02
40 124.64
124.64
Philipp Schulz smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
41 124.57
131.11
Bruce Taylor
Kentucky Gld (AU / NSW)
10.10
42 124.40
133.73
Florian Heilmann smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
43 124.35
124.35
Simon Schmidt-Meinzer smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
44 124.26
141.04
Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.02
45 124.06
140.81
Ian de Ferranti
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
10.01
46 123.68
136.67
Roger Druce
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
08.02
47 123.66
122.73
Hana Treslova
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
48 123.54
141.14
Geoff Brown
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
49 123.05
140.59
David Pietsch
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
50 122.92
141.36
Steve Hedley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
Tost
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
LXNAV
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst