Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 151.75
160.86
Robin Smit
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
2 150.93
159.99
Ronald Deerenberg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
3 145.82
154.57
Thilo Scheffler
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
4 145.81
154.56
Jacek Flis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
5 144.99
153.69
Ailsa McMillan
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
6 143.47
158.54
Frank Johann
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
06.12
7 142.78
151.35
Simon Briel
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
8 141.95
156.85
Graham Parker
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
06.12
9 140.77
149.21
Radek Krejcirik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
10 139.84
154.52
Petr Starek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
11 139.49
147.85
Martin Bjørnebekk
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
12 138.77
147.09
Tim Wilson
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
19.12
13 138.53
146.84
Arnulf Snekvik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
14 136.84
151.20
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
15 135.32
154.61
Makoto Ichikawa
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
16.12
16 135.32
143.44
Roger Frei
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
17 135.24
143.36
Mario Straub
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
18 134.19
144.26
Geoffery Sweeney
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
19 133.83
143.87
Don Woodward
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
16.12
20 133.59
152.63
David Zapletal
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
21 133.33
154.32
Ed Marel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
22 132.47
146.38
Christian Hostettler smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
02.01
23 132.09
140.02
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
01.03
24 131.74
145.57
Vincent Dolfin
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
12.01
25 131.68
131.68
Daniel Sazhin
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
26 130.89
144.64
Jack Hart
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
06.12
27 130.39
137.23
James Nugent
Sunraysia (AU / VIC)
18.12
28 130.26
150.78
Jos Schrier smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
12.01
29 129.65
143.26
Jørgen Thomsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
12.02
30 129.50
146.98
Berry Fennis smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
14.12
31 129.48
136.28
Philip Ritchie
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
06.12
32 128.82
141.38
Bill Tugnett
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
33 128.39
128.39
Jan Jawornik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
34 128.13
128.13
Robin Diesterweg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
35 127.87
141.29
Akemi Ichikawa
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
19.01
36 127.71
141.12
Heikki Lindqvist
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
11.02
37 127.68
127.68
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
38 127.53
140.92
Martin Hrivna
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
39 127.04
140.38
Max Dolfin
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
18.01
40 126.64
136.14
Mark Dalton smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
16.12
41 126.51
144.53
Radek Zima
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
42 126.47
139.75
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
43 126.45
128.34
Graham Brown
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
44 126.03
139.26
Kari Siren
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
16.12
45 125.99
143.94
Peter Buskens
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
46 125.91
133.47
Martin Piskacek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
47 125.83
133.38
Pavel Trybenekr
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
48 125.74
145.54
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
49 125.56
143.45
Matt Gage
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
24.12
50 125.48
129.25
Geoff Pratt
Burketown (AU / QLD)
01.10
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
Tost
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding