Latest News: 14. August more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 136.77
155.24
Pavol Cerny
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
02.12
2 129.36
146.82
Johannes Koenig
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
02.12
3 124.44
123.51
Roman Mracek
Letkov (TS / CZ)
18.03
4 123.87
133.16
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
05.04
5 118.94
140.35
Tomas Suchanek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
02.05
6 118.77
122.33
Ulf Kern
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
02.12
7 115.98
129.03
Drahos Sitar
Prievidza (TS / SK)
01.05
8 112.96
119.74
Benjamin Schüch smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
05.04
9 112.66
127.03
Stanislav Kubicek
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
02.05
10 111.50
119.86
Radoslav Cagala
Nitra (TS / SK)
26.05
11 110.63
109.80
Zdenek Balcarek
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
05.10
12 110.40
107.91
Petr Safar
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
05.10
13 110.05
118.30
Jozef Snirc smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
13.08
14 108.73
117.70
Andrej Sedlak
Nitra (TS / SK)
01.05
15 107.18
113.61
Martin Furjes
Martin (TS / SK)
02.05
16 107.07
117.51
Patrik Cebis
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
03.12
17 107.03
115.86
Dominik Jancik
Nitra (TS / SK)
20.04
18 105.76
113.69
Tomas Bobok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
27.05
19 105.27
108.43
Christof Maul smiley
Chomutov (TS / CZ)
14.01
20 104.53
110.02
Robin Förster smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
05.04
21 103.59
117.57
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
12.08
22 103.58
115.23
Petr Koutny
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
01.05
23 102.99
109.17
Hans Buhlmann smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
05.04
24 102.41
107.79
Jan Rensa
Policka (TS / CZ)
01.05
25 101.93
104.99
Sven Thomsen smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.04
26 101.90
108.01
Michael Roche
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20.04
27 101.70
111.62
Martin Tronnier
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20.04
28 101.65
112.32
Christine Grote smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20.04
29 101.40
112.05
Miroslav Tapuska
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20.04
30 101.03
111.64
Andre Weidlich
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20.04
31 100.14
113.65
Jaroslav Potmesil
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
27.05
32 100.11
97.86
Denny Bernsee smiley
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
02.12
33 99.93
108.17
David Darnady
Nitra (TS / SK)
20.05
34 99.85
105.10
Keno Markwald
Nitra (TS / SK)
04.04
35 99.15
109.56
Ilpo Haikonen smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
04.04
36 98.95
104.88
Jörn Streppel
Nitra (TS / SK)
04.04
37 98.08
97.34
Rene Hudak
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
27.05
38 97.71
97.71
Krzysztof Kleczynski
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
02.12
39 97.16
94.97
Max Möller
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.04
40 97.06
104.34
Peter Janoska
Nitra (TS / SK)
20.04
41 96.92
96.19
Jan Zahrádka
Prievidza (TS / SK)
02.05
42 96.75
102.55
Dusan Zubak
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
04.07
43 96.15
101.20
Jan Böcker
Nitra (TS / SK)
04.04
44 96.13
93.24
Bohumil Vasek
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
02.05
45 96.11
93.95
Martin Nejezchleb
Cheb (TS / CZ)
17.05
46 95.84
95.12
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
27.05
47 94.97
94.26
Libcus Bednarik
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
01.05
48 94.24
106.25
Pawel Frackowiak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20.04
49 93.48
93.48
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
26.05
50 93.46
106.07
Tonda Konicek
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
27.05
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Tost
Siebert
HPH
TopMeteo
LXNAV
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM