Latest News: 31. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 144.66
164.91
Tomas Rendla
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
2 133.52
152.21
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
09.01
3 129.94
142.94
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
4 124.79
133.52
Jenny Thompson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
29.01
5 118.63
119.82
David Pickles
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
6 116.43
125.75
Robert Hart
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
17.01
7 115.83
119.30
Jaroslaw Mosiejewski
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
15.01
8 115.49
124.72
Steve Trone
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.11
9 115.05
117.35
Geof Vincent
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
10 114.43
124.72
Ian de Ferranti
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
28.01
11 114.10
130.08
Makoto Ichikawa
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16.11
12 113.25
135.91
Max Dolfin
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
13 112.98
118.62
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
14 112.27
117.89
Ralph Henderson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
17.01
15 112.05
115.41
Tobias Geiger
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
25.01
16 111.73
134.07
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
17 111.38
122.51
Jack Hart
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
18 110.72
119.58
Peter Buskens
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
19 110.30
115.81
Vratislav Sram
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.01
20 110.08
121.08
Morgan Sandercock
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
21 109.96
120.96
Terry Bellair
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16.11
22 109.70
118.47
Craig Blunt
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
23 109.31
131.17
Pepe Gresa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
24 106.93
132.60
Paul Mander
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
25 105.66
113.05
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
26 105.39
118.04
Brian Du Rieu
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16.11
27 105.34
111.67
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.11
28 105.25
106.30
Rolf A. Buelter
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
17.01
29 104.86
119.54
David Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
30 104.54
125.45
Berry Fennis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
31 104.23
118.82
Jeremy Thompson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
32 104.22
111.52
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
33 103.41
107.54
Dave Shorter
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
23.03
34 103.35
111.62
Ben Loxton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
35 103.33
113.66
Mal Bruce
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
36 103.24
109.43
M. J. Feeg
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
37 103.16
111.41
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13.11
38 102.86
109.03
John Hoye
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
04.03
39 101.88
107.99
Mike Cleaver
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
40 101.30
111.43
Chris Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
02.01
41 101.29
105.34
Terry Cubley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
22.01
42 101.17
99.14
Stephen Jinks
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
43 100.58
108.62
Robin Walker
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
44 100.57
118.67
Tim Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
45 100.11
100.11
Ben Coleman
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
46 99.84
113.82
Greg Schmidt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
47 99.78
106.77
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
28.01
48 99.55
112.49
Jim Staniforth smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27.01
49 99.47
109.42
Phil Eldridge
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
50 98.61
98.61
Wayne Hadkins
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
26.01
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
ILEC
HPH
Fliegerstrom
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Tost
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau