Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 115.47
127.59
Andre Weidlich
Prievidza (TS / SK)
25.04
2 110.82
117.47
Enrique Levin smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
3 110.45
117.08
Karsten Leucker smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
4 108.76
124.26
Andreas Kessler smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
25.04
5 108.70
120.92
Drahos Sitar
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.08
6 107.01
118.24
Christophe Ruch smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
25.04
7 106.04
112.41
Dariusz Czech
Prievidza (TS / SK)
26.04
8 105.21
102.84
Denny Bernsee smiley
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
03.11
9 104.06
111.87
Milan Surovčík
Zilina (TS / SK)
03.08
10 102.43
107.81
Hannes Wemming
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.08
11 102.28
101.51
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
14.08
12 102.18
112.90
Aldo Cernezzi
Prievidza (TS / SK)
22.04
13 101.23
101.23
Christoph Klein smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
18.08
14 100.32
113.11
Pawel Frackowiak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
24.04
15 99.83
98.33
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
14.08
16 99.52
112.95
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
10.07
17 98.50
105.89
Peter Samaj
Zilina (TS / SK)
28.07
18 98.35
101.30
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
14.08
19 98.00
109.03
Goesta Worf smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
29.07
20 96.86
110.67
Maurits Dortu
Prievidza (TS / SK)
01.08
21 96.06
108.31
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
15.08
22 95.95
103.87
Andre Beschorner smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.08
23 95.57
94.85
Zdenek Balcarek
Vysoke Myto (TS / CZ)
15.08
24 95.54
105.57
Jozef Snirc
Prievidza (TS / SK)
29.07
25 95.26
95.26
Adam Sadowski smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
22.04
26 95.12
108.67
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
16.07
27 95.00
104.97
Stanislav Kubicek
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
01.07
28 94.95
100.64
Miloslav Cink
Letkov (TS / CZ)
30.06
29 94.61
105.25
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.07
30 94.47
93.77
Rene Hudak
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
15.08
31 94.17
106.89
Carsten Tietz
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
15.08
32 93.67
91.56
Jozef Kutlak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
22.04
33 93.48
101.89
Dirk Peters smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
15.08
34 93.47
100.48
Martin Furjes
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
01.08
35 92.87
101.93
Carolin Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.07
36 92.48
102.20
Ivan Ziska
Spisska Nova ... (TS / SK)
25.04
37 92.42
89.65
Miroslav Mlynarik
Ocova (TS / SK)
03.08
38 92.36
90.98
Miroslav Macik
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
19.07
39 92.09
104.52
Jiri Steiger
Olomouc (TS / CZ)
15.08
40 91.74
101.37
Miroslav Tapuska
Prievidza (TS / SK)
30.08
41 91.64
90.95
Aleksandar Aca Diklic smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
25.04
42 90.54
90.54
Robi Slaus
Prievidza (TS / SK)
01.08
43 90.22
102.40
Danes Grula
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
14.10
44 90.01
96.76
Andrej Sedlak
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
45 89.01
89.01
Mateusz Pusz
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
10.07
46 88.71
86.05
Milos Tapusik
Nitra (TS / SK)
01.08
47 88.61
95.92
Dominik Jancik
Nitra (TS / SK)
02.07
48 88.55
91.20
Ales Fink smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
26.07
49 88.24
103.46
Ralph Reefman
Nitra (TS / SK)
23.07
50 87.86
89.18
Georg Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
15.08
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
binder
LXNAV
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Tost
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM