Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 108.37
117.04
Eberhard Blume
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
08.07
2 106.22
106.22
Thomas Schart smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
08.07
3 104.91
104.91
Christoph Barniske
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
08.07
4 102.39
116.72
Ralf Gerigk smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
06.05
5 101.34
99.32
Karsten Maixner
Bautzen Litte... (DE / SN)
03.05
6 99.29
99.29
Katrin David
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
09.06
7 99.04
99.04
Maik Blankenburg
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
09.06
8 97.73
105.54
Henning Schulte smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
09.06
9 97.32
112.89
Stefan Maikowski smiley
Bautzen Litte... (DE / SN)
28.04
10 97.00
104.75
Uwe Nitz
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
12.06
11 96.35
104.06
Henrik Hamvas smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
06.05
12 95.21
100.92
Roland Zimmermann
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
06.05
13 94.93
117.72
Christoph Muschner smiley
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
04.08
14 94.13
101.66
Matthias Klein
Bautzen Litte... (DE / SN)
25.04
15 93.36
93.36
Volker Naumann smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
09.06
16 91.94
101.14
Frank Kuhlmann smiley
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
04.08
17 91.30
102.26
Mark Leeuwenburgh
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
17.05
18 90.44
97.67
Henrik Bieler
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
01.08
19 89.84
89.84
Dennis Krull smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
30.04
20 89.70
89.70
Simon Ruopp smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
04.08
21 89.60
87.80
Florian Gille
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
08.07
22 89.56
89.56
Wolfgang Paepke
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
09.06
23 89.56
89.56
Martin Söll smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
07.08
24 89.37
98.30
Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
09.06
25 89.30
89.30
Martin Rinker
Renneritz (DE / ST)
09.06
26 89.03
87.25
Matthias Vogt
Bautzen Litte... (DE / SN)
30.04
27 88.90
96.01
Martin Molitor smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
06.05
28 88.65
83.33
Tim Beume
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
06.05
29 88.24
88.24
Klaus Friedrich Pieper
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
07.08
30 88.04
96.84
Rosemarie Spatzek
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
04.08
31 87.06
95.77
Peter Wilken
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
03.08
32 87.01
74.83
Matthias Blach
Renneritz (DE / ST)
06.05
33 86.77
86.77
Joachim Schwenk
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
07.08
34 86.69
84.95
Jan Kohrs
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
30.05
35 86.52
96.91
Jörg Büttner
Bautzen Litte... (DE / SN)
27.04
36 85.94
85.94
Ronald Kayser smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
30.05
37 85.59
99.29
Wouter van Willenswaard
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
17.05
38 85.51
95.77
Cliff Hilty
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
26.05
39 85.43
90.55
Karen Wilken
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
07.08
40 85.33
83.63
Alexander Spaeth
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
07.08
41 84.67
84.67
Herbert Kahlenberg smiley
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
01.08
42 84.16
94.26
Bernward Miny
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
06.05
43 84.05
100.86
Martin Smit
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
17.05
44 83.92
90.64
Robert Mettin smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
01.06
45 83.87
90.58
Jan Thomas Schmale
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
07.08
46 83.48
88.48
David Neuber
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
04.08
47 83.28
91.61
Geert-Jan Holterman
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
21.05
48 83.26
81.60
Jan Omsels smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
07.08
49 83.24
81.57
Stefan Münch
Renneritz (DE / ST)
09.06
50 83.22
83.22
Max Abildgaard
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
06.05
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Tost
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
ILEC
binder
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM