Latest News: 08. April more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 792.18
113.68
Tomas Rendla
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
2 652.46
88.31
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.12
3 588.02
84.85
Terry Bellair
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
4 565.04
90.59
Craig Blunt
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
5 526.64
115.80
Pepe Gresa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
6 501.92
82.09
Vratislav Sram
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
7 485.37
78.67
Makoto Ichikawa
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14.11
8 485.01
102.96
Paul Mander
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
9 478.05
80.98
David Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
10 462.35
85.17
Robert Hart
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
11 456.73
106.30
Ian de Ferranti
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
04.03
12 456.16
102.74
Jenny Thompson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
29.01
13 455.65
98.11
Tim Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
14 453.62
75.99
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
15 446.37
113.89
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
16 443.98
79.14
David Pickles
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
17 439.27
69.25
Rolf A. Buelter
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
18 437.67
123.49
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.11
19 437.60
87.82
Robin Walker
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
20 432.87
89.49
Eugene Blunt
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
21 431.45
111.00
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
22 423.25
82.52
Tobias Geiger
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
23 414.96
93.14
Jack Hart
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
24 397.67
81.76
Jeff Hunt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
25 392.22
74.22
Steve Trone
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
26 381.03
88.92
M. J. Feeg
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
27 362.96
110.04
Jim Staniforth smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
28 353.46
97.28
Ralph Henderson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
29 350.83
82.50
John Simpson
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
27.01
30 347.87
74.05
Chris Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.12
31 346.63
47.61
Keith Willis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
32 343.02
90.10
Wayne Hadkins
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
26.01
33 339.30
70.04
Sean Young
Bathurst Gld (AU / NSW)
26.01
34 335.28
64.46
malcolm crampton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
35 314.50
72.93
Mads Leth
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
36 307.58
87.68
Brian Du Rieu
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16.11
37 298.09
59.86
Bryan Hayhow
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23.11
38 293.09
101.52
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
39 290.16
100.98
Mike Cleaver
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
40 288.57
74.62
Terry Cubley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
22.01
41 287.30
63.06
Jim Dingess
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
24.01
42 287.20
59.23
Mark Barnfield
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
43 284.71
72.78
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.11
44 283.72
79.13
John Hoye
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
04.03
45 271.93
56.51
nicholas singer
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
26.01
46 269.53
68.34
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
24.03
47 268.80
82.58
Alan Taylor
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
04.03
48 262.81
67.05
Sam Clift
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
24.03
49 261.79
48.83
Shinzo Takizawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23.11
50 235.22
67.44
Greg Schmidt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23.11
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Rent a Glider
HPH
ILEC
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM