Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 921.66
91.91
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
07.07
2 915.31
100.30
Jiri Steiger
Olomouc (TS / CZ)
07.07
3 887.06
120.93
Jan Kantor
Havlickuv Bro... (TS / CZ)
07.05
4 885.49
84.83
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
19.07
5 800.60
91.73
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
29.04
6 752.11
86.37
Lubik Jakubcak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
7 742.08
81.46
Jan Ratz
Plasy (TS / CZ)
21.05
8 707.69
88.43
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
07.05
9 679.95
94.35
Tomas Bobok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
10 650.85
83.34
Zbigniew Kunas
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
30.01
11 640.47
103.04
David Mach
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
07.05
12 625.08
81.18
Dennis Behnke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
13 621.31
87.32
Bertram Zillessen
Prievidza (TS / SK)
06.07
14 619.68
64.18
Hana Treslova
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
15 618.85
79.60
Fabian Peitz smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
16 616.33
67.76
Piotr Ciołko
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
17 615.87
73.33
Daniel Brichta
Benesov (TS / CZ)
21.05
18 613.51
66.33
Klemens Nuebler smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
02.07
19 613.31
78.57
Martin Piskacek
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
18.06
20 612.22
86.25
Scarlat Norbert-Alin
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
21 597.99
86.46
Carsten Tietz
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
07.08
22 594.23
102.08
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
01.08
23 589.97
99.93
Milos Tapusik
Nitra (TS / SK)
07.05
24 588.45
89.34
Arkadiusz Stefanczyk
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
25 584.22
102.23
Alex Pop
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
26 576.88
67.14
Mateusz Pusz
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
27 575.62
68.14
Octavian Mihalcea smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
28 565.01
64.94
Martin Kriz
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
06.05
29 563.47
56.86
Benedikt Schloder
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.07
30 560.94
76.20
Lukas Schleinzer
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.07
31 560.90
76.74
Libcus Bednarik
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
06.05
32 556.71
85.58
Felix Nölling smiley
Vrchlabi (TS / CZ)
19.08
33 555.44
75.03
Vytautas Rasimavicius
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
34 549.28
81.33
Vaclav Zak
Benesov (TS / CZ)
07.05
35 547.79
81.97
Uwe Beger smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
29.04
36 540.59
69.37
Pavel Jiranek
Touzim (TS / CZ)
07.07
37 537.12
85.90
Frank Lukas smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
30.04
38 535.31
97.27
Petr Safar
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
04.12
39 530.94
84.65
Friedemann Hille
Vrchlabi (TS / CZ)
07.05
40 529.99
91.17
Miroslav Tapuska
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
41 529.09
73.87
Sylvain van der Meer
Tabor (TS / CZ)
07.07
42 525.05
60.21
gertjan kroon
Tabor (TS / CZ)
16.07
43 518.24
70.99
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
Plasy (TS / CZ)
20.07
44 515.69
66.81
Antonin Pilat
Vyskov (TS / CZ)
04.07
45 505.58
78.17
Adam Czeladzki
Prievidza (TS / SK)
02.08
46 504.00
79.62
Miroslav Kudláček
Policka (TS / CZ)
04.07
47 497.34
70.07
Tanana Andrei-Ionut
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19.04
48 496.89
55.86
Milos Pajr
Jicin (TS / CZ)
04.07
49 495.80
75.66
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
29.04
50 492.26
64.68
Wojciech Domanski
Prievidza (TS / SK)
07.05
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Siebert
Rent a Glider
HPH
Tost
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau