Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 1,144.90
124.24
Martin Hrivna
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
2 1,130.86
95.49
Attila Bertok
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
3 1,129.57
115.69
Petr Svoboda
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
19.01
4 1,128.50
117.51
Petr Starek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
5 1,095.25
105.92
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13.12
6 1,067.82
114.18
Terry Ryan
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
18.01
7 1,060.79
108.88
Simon Briel
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.11
8 1,055.89
114.35
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
9 1,048.06
105.33
Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
10 1,035.48
107.64
Philipp Schulz smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.11
11 1,005.79
116.64
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27.02
12 1,001.56
101.15
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
13 993.53
87.73
Bob Dircks
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13.12
14 981.16
120.02
Slavomir ml Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
15 976.32
119.25
Radek Zima
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
16 964.61
105.40
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
17 948.56
123.40
Thilo Scheffler
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
18 945.09
108.75
Simon Schmidt-Meinzer smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16.11
19 944.15
119.03
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
20 940.48
111.89
Tom Gilbert
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.01
21 935.65
100.62
Radek Krejcirik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
22 935.58
113.10
Martin Piskacek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
23 932.45
113.32
Pavel Trybenekr
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
24 930.56
102.99
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
25 927.97
95.72
Anton Horill smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
14.12
26 927.95
104.97
Stephan Soell smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
18.01
27 926.02
115.64
David Zapletal
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
28 918.98
117.92
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Wentworth (AU / NSW)
18.01
29 914.88
99.43
Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.12
30 912.94
102.81
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
31 897.03
107.30
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13.12
32 884.52
106.71
Ingo Renner
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
07.03
33 876.09
119.51
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
34 874.79
116.58
Robin Smit
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
35 870.89
97.99
John Clark smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10.01
36 863.15
123.19
Ian de Ferranti
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
28.02
37 853.92
119.84
Roger Druce
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
08.02
38 853.67
107.08
Slavomir st Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.12
39 848.79
105.45
John Hoye smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
40 847.94
117.27
Rod Stone
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.01
41 842.53
101.89
David Tango Fox smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10.01
42 837.71
85.07
Hana Treslova
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
43 836.83
107.40
Ronald Deerenberg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
44 834.71
126.54
Ed Marel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
45 831.27
86.86
Matej Charouz
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
46 828.06
108.48
Scott Lennon
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
47 827.86
117.54
Makoto Ichikawa
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
16.12
48 827.62
113.92
Shinzo Takizawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
49 819.02
105.96
Little Petunia
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10.01
50 814.18
110.20
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Wentworth (AU / NSW)
18.01
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
binder
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Bitterwasser
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH