smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 1,144.90
124.24
Martin Hrivna
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
2 1,130.86
95.49
Attila Bertok
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
3 1,129.57
115.69
Petr Svoboda
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
19.01
4 1,128.50
117.51
Petr Starek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
5 1,095.25
105.92
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13.12
6 1,067.82
114.18
Terry Ryan
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
18.01
7 1,060.79
108.88
Simon Briel
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.11
8 1,055.89
114.35
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
9 1,048.06
105.33
Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
10 1,035.48
107.64
Philipp Schulz smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.11
11 1,005.79
116.64
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27.02
12 1,001.56
101.15
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
13 993.53
87.73
Bob Dircks
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13.12
14 981.16
120.02
Slavomir ml Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
15 976.32
119.25
Radek Zima
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
16 964.61
105.40
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
17 948.56
123.40
Thilo Scheffler
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
18 945.09
108.75
Simon Schmidt-Meinzer smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16.11
19 944.15
119.03
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
20 940.48
111.89
Tom Gilbert
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.01
21 935.65
100.62
Radek Krejcirik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
22 935.58
113.10
Martin Piskacek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
23 932.45
113.32
Pavel Trybenekr
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
24 930.56
102.99
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
25 927.97
95.72
Anton Horill smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
14.12
26 927.95
104.97
Stephan Soell smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
18.01
27 926.02
115.64
David Zapletal
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
28 918.98
117.92
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Wentworth (AU / NSW)
18.01
29 914.88
99.43
Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.12
30 912.94
102.81
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
31 897.03
107.30
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13.12
32 884.52
106.71
Ingo Renner
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
07.03
33 876.09
119.51
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
34 874.79
116.58
Robin Smit
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
35 870.89
97.99
John Clark smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10.01
36 863.15
123.19
Ian de Ferranti
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
28.02
37 853.92
119.84
Roger Druce
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
08.02
38 853.67
107.08
Slavomir st Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.12
39 848.79
105.45
John Hoye smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
40 847.94
117.27
Rod Stone
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.01
41 842.53
101.89
David Tango Fox smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10.01
42 837.71
85.07
Hana Treslova
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
43 836.83
107.40
Ronald Deerenberg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
44 834.71
126.54
Ed Marel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
45 831.27
86.86
Matej Charouz
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
46 828.06
108.48
Scott Lennon
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
18.12
47 827.86
117.54
Makoto Ichikawa
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
16.12
48 827.62
113.92
Shinzo Takizawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
49 819.02
105.96
Little Petunia
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10.01
50 814.18
110.20
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Wentworth (AU / NSW)
18.01
Bürklin
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
LXNAV
HPH
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Tost
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM