smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 756.64
85.94
David Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
2 723.62
101.20
Shinzo Takizawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
3 721.16
88.40
Richard VanGrunsven
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
4 685.95
100.74
Paul Mander
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
5 680.47
80.09
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
31.12
6 662.26
87.39
Pepe Gresa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
7 642.38
81.90
Slavomir st Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16.01
8 637.38
94.44
Akemi Ichikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
9 637.20
94.32
Chris Carr
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
10 620.64
112.27
Chris Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
01.02
11 620.13
101.29
Arie van Spronssen
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
12 619.86
99.26
Little Petunia
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
13 615.98
86.68
Tony Tabart
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
14 614.59
83.32
Richard Frawley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
15 613.25
83.12
Bryan Hayhow smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
16 612.57
83.89
Andy Smith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
17 611.02
103.74
Geoff Pratt
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
09.04
18 608.29
93.11
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21.01
19 607.63
109.15
Matt Gage
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
26.02
20 605.78
83.22
Phil Eldridge
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
21 600.20
88.34
Colin Vassarotti
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
20.01
22 593.95
77.16
John Clark
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
23 589.23
94.53
David Pickles smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
24 565.63
90.20
Kerrie Claffey
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
25 565.05
94.74
Katrin Döderer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
26 562.51
87.66
Robert Ward
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
27 557.85
91.35
Slavomir ml Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.01
28 553.12
78.48
Mick Webster smiley
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
29 550.49
79.95
Robin Walker
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
21.01
30 543.89
96.05
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
31 540.24
78.24
Bernie Baer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
32 537.32
100.37
Brian Du Rieu
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
33 536.21
89.31
Greg Schmidt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
34 536.03
72.51
Roger Brackley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
35 534.06
96.52
Ian McCallum
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
36 529.60
77.29
Derek Ruddock
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
37 518.97
88.58
Yoshihide Watanabe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.11
38 510.19
97.55
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.01
39 509.09
110.94
arihito higano
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.03
40 503.93
105.83
Jeff Hunt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
41 502.52
54.26
Keith Willis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
42 499.36
67.83
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
31.12
43 498.13
100.07
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.01
44 495.72
95.15
Tim Wilson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
30.03
45 492.73
78.01
Ed Marel smiley
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
01.02
46 480.77
99.20
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
01.01
47 478.45
78.67
Tomas Munk
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
12.03
48 478.39
88.03
Tonda Konicek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
49 458.43
76.21
Morgan Sandercock
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
50 456.19
92.63
Stewart May
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
20.01
binder
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
FLARM
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert