Latest News: 25. May more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 972.17
99.81
Tomas Suchanek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
17.04
2 841.78
111.22
Drahos Sitar
Prievidza (TS / SK)
01.05
3 785.21
93.93
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
13.05
4 715.04
86.55
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
26.05
5 696.93
71.19
Tomas Seifert
Rana (TS / CZ)
26.05
6 696.90
91.03
Petr Koutny
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
23.06
7 675.67
113.56
Ulf Kern
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
02.12
8 662.48
110.95
Stanislav Kubicek
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
27.05
9 652.05
112.30
Johannes Koenig
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
02.12
10 651.35
82.24
Karel Benes
Policka (TS / CZ)
26.05
11 634.79
82.77
Petr Safar
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
05.10
12 627.24
89.74
Jan Rensa
Policka (TS / CZ)
01.05
13 624.26
98.63
Benjamin Schüch smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.04
14 620.70
106.03
Tomas Bobok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
27.05
15 613.40
99.27
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.04
16 612.39
88.75
Radek Vlcek
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
27.05
17 611.17
80.47
Zdenek Balcarek
Kromeriz (TS / CZ)
27.05
18 605.29
91.05
Andrej Sedlak
Nitra (TS / SK)
01.05
19 600.15
99.01
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
12.08
20 595.69
72.60
Martin Kriz
Pribyslav (TS / CZ)
27.05
21 585.58
70.11
Hannu Halonen smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
09.04
22 584.08
95.11
Patrik Cebis
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
03.12
23 583.48
87.74
Dominik Jancik
Nitra (TS / SK)
09.05
24 581.95
72.97
Martin Nejezchleb
Cheb (TS / CZ)
17.05
25 566.42
82.65
Jan Zahrádka
Prievidza (TS / SK)
02.05
26 565.98
79.72
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
27.05
27 560.48
67.44
Zdenek Sustr
Stankov (TS / CZ)
26.05
28 559.30
70.68
Michael Petzold smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
09.04
29 558.77
79.00
Ales Krusic
Nitra (TS / SK)
09.04
30 557.24
67.33
Mathias Muench
Nitra (TS / SK)
09.04
31 556.38
86.16
Jörn Streppel
Nitra (TS / SK)
04.04
32 555.29
92.21
Jaroslav Potmesil
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
27.05
33 553.96
72.34
Vojtech Bartos
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
26.05
34 543.23
81.44
Jan Böcker
Nitra (TS / SK)
04.04
35 535.45
73.10
Markus Gäumann
Nitra (TS / SK)
09.04
36 532.36
79.84
Josef Kammerhofer
Nitra (TS / SK)
09.04
37 530.20
72.60
Jiri Bulanek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
17.04
38 530.08
77.24
Milan Surovčík
Zilina (TS / SK)
24.06
39 530.06
82.40
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
17.05
40 523.50
100.17
Keno Markwald
Nitra (TS / SK)
04.04
41 518.76
98.07
David Darnady
Nitra (TS / SK)
20.05
42 516.66
80.19
Jan Sustr
Stankov (TS / CZ)
14.08
43 512.42
66.79
Sebastian Sandner
Martin (TS / SK)
09.05
44 510.90
81.46
Tom Schubert smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.04
45 508.49
68.47
Gerd Spiegelberg smiley
Holic (TS / SK)
26.06
46 507.87
69.91
Christoph Klein smiley
Martin (TS / SK)
09.05
47 506.94
61.37
Bastian Jütte
Letkov (TS / CZ)
23.07
48 503.45
115.39
Roman Mracek
Letkov (TS / CZ)
18.03
49 502.25
96.23
Sven Thomsen smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.04
50 498.48
87.78
Max Möller
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.04
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
HPH
TQ Avionics
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider