Latest News: 01. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 756.64
85.94
David Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
2 723.62
101.20
Shinzo Takizawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
3 721.16
88.40
Richard VanGrunsven
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
4 685.95
100.74
Paul Mander
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
5 680.47
80.09
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
31.12
6 662.26
87.39
Pepe Gresa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
7 642.38
81.90
Slavomir st Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16.01
8 637.38
94.44
Akemi Ichikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
9 637.20
94.32
Chris Carr
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
10 620.64
112.27
Chris Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
01.02
11 620.13
101.29
Arie van Spronssen
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
12 619.86
99.26
Little Petunia
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
13 615.98
86.68
Tony Tabart
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
14 614.59
83.32
Richard Frawley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
15 613.25
83.12
Bryan Hayhow smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
16 612.57
83.89
Andy Smith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
17 611.02
103.74
Geoff Pratt
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
09.04
18 608.29
93.11
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21.01
19 607.63
109.15
Matt Gage
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
26.02
20 605.78
83.22
Phil Eldridge
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
21 600.20
88.34
Colin Vassarotti
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
20.01
22 593.95
77.16
John Clark
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
23 589.23
94.53
David Pickles smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
24 565.63
90.20
Kerrie Claffey
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
25 565.05
94.74
Katrin Döderer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
26 562.51
87.66
Robert Ward
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
27 557.85
91.35
Slavomir ml Piskaty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.01
28 553.12
78.48
Mick Webster smiley
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
29 550.49
79.95
Robin Walker
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
21.01
30 543.89
96.05
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
31 540.24
78.24
Bernie Baer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
32 537.32
100.37
Brian Du Rieu
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
33 536.21
89.31
Greg Schmidt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
34 536.03
72.51
Roger Brackley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
35 534.06
96.52
Ian McCallum
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
36 529.60
77.29
Derek Ruddock
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
37 518.97
88.58
Yoshihide Watanabe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.11
38 510.19
97.55
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.01
39 509.09
110.94
arihito higano
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.03
40 503.93
105.83
Jeff Hunt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.12
41 502.52
54.26
Keith Willis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24.11
42 499.36
67.83
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
31.12
43 498.13
100.07
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.01
44 495.72
95.15
Tim Wilson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
30.03
45 492.73
78.01
Ed Marel smiley
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
01.02
46 480.77
99.20
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
01.01
47 478.45
78.67
Tomas Munk
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
12.03
48 478.39
88.03
Tonda Konicek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
49 458.43
76.21
Morgan Sandercock
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
50 456.19
92.63
Stewart May
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
20.01
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst