Latest News: 25. May more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 151.75
160.86
Robin Smit
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
2 150.93
159.99
Ronald Deerenberg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
3 145.82
154.57
Thilo Scheffler
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
4 145.81
154.56
Jacek Flis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
5 144.99
153.69
Ailsa McMillan
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
6 143.47
158.54
Frank Johann
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
06.12
7 142.78
151.35
Simon Briel
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
8 141.95
156.85
Graham Parker
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
06.12
9 140.77
149.21
Radek Krejcirik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
10 139.84
154.52
Petr Starek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
11 139.49
147.85
Martin Bjørnebekk
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
12 138.77
147.09
Tim Wilson
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
19.12
13 138.53
146.84
Arnulf Snekvik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
14 136.84
151.20
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
07.01
15 135.32
154.61
Makoto Ichikawa
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
16.12
16 135.32
143.44
Roger Frei
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
17 135.24
143.36
Mario Straub
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.12
18 134.19
144.26
Geoffery Sweeney
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
19 133.83
143.87
Don Woodward
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
16.12
20 133.59
152.63
David Zapletal
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
21 133.33
154.32
Ed Marel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
22 132.47
146.38
Christian Hostettler smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
02.01
23 132.09
140.02
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
01.03
24 131.74
145.57
Vincent Dolfin
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
12.01
25 131.68
131.68
Daniel Sazhin
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
26 130.89
144.64
Jack Hart
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
06.12
27 130.39
137.23
James Nugent
Sunraysia (AU / VIC)
18.12
28 130.26
150.78
Jos Schrier smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
12.01
29 129.65
143.26
Jørgen Thomsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
12.02
30 129.50
146.98
Berry Fennis smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
14.12
31 129.48
136.28
Philip Ritchie
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
06.12
32 128.82
141.38
Bill Tugnett
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
33 128.39
128.39
Jan Jawornik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.12
34 128.13
128.13
Robin Diesterweg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
35 127.87
141.29
Akemi Ichikawa
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
19.01
36 127.71
141.12
Heikki Lindqvist
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
11.02
37 127.68
127.68
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
38 127.53
140.92
Martin Hrivna
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
39 127.04
140.38
Max Dolfin
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
18.01
40 126.64
136.14
Mark Dalton smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
16.12
41 126.51
144.53
Radek Zima
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
42 126.47
139.75
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
43 126.45
128.34
Graham Brown
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
44 126.03
139.26
Kari Siren
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
16.12
45 125.99
143.94
Peter Buskens
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
46 125.91
133.47
Martin Piskacek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
47 125.83
133.38
Pavel Trybenekr
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.11
48 125.74
145.54
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
49 125.56
143.45
Matt Gage
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
24.12
50 125.48
129.25
Geoff Pratt
Burketown (AU / QLD)
01.10
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding