Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 1,041.98
100.50
Jan Pavlik
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
2 984.55
108.35
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
3 929.57
87.62
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
4 918.31
96.27
Milos Pajr
Jicin (TS / CZ)
5 858.88
90.01
David Mach
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
6 855.04
99.83
Radek Krejcirik
Hranice (TS / CZ)
7 853.10
91.63
Pavel Zima
Breclav (TS / CZ)
8 848.41
96.73
Ladislav Jozsa
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
9 814.26
91.91
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
10 724.01
82.95
Miroslav Kudláček
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
11 668.19
80.79
Jan Ratz
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
12 652.87
77.12
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
13 613.20
77.06
Quint Segers
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
14 606.48
101.07
Martin Piskacek
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
15 557.69
91.28
Michael Fik
Strakonice (TS / CZ)
16 551.54
73.98
Tomáě Kulhavý
Liberec (TS / CZ)
17 521.38
80.57
Rene Hudak
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
18 516.29
79.32
Jaroslav Potmesil smiley
Podhorany (TS / CZ)
19 471.04
82.89
Hana Treslova
Rana (TS / CZ)
20 460.24
78.77
Martin Kriz
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
21 454.09
57.71
Miroslav Stepan
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
22 429.62
60.59
Jiri Piskaty
Benesov (TS / CZ)
23 404.41
103.11
Josef Bostik
Benesov (TS / CZ)
24 395.66
46.02
Petr Hora
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
25 376.57
82.54
Bohumil Vasek
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
26 374.88
83.66
Martin Dietze smiley
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
27 370.56
69.96
Roland Zelenka
Rana (TS / CZ)
28 341.17
44.72
Václav Černý
Pribyslav (TS / CZ)
29 334.25
76.55
Uwe Beger smiley
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
30 323.25
85.52
Filip Pechac
Nitra (TS / SK)
31 313.42
76.17
Klara Teichmannova
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
32 309.60
40.67
Pavol Klein
Nitra (TS / SK)
33 308.02
73.27
Bjoern Rechinger smiley
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
34 279.73
47.90
Zsombor WÉBER smiley
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
35 245.70
53.02
Marek Kornec
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
36 233.46
63.51
Zdenek Duffek
Stankov (TS / CZ)
37 225.71
60.44
Vaclav Mothejzik
Stankov (TS / CZ)
38 217.69
52.19
Miroslav Beran
Stankov (TS / CZ)
39 204.03
58.43
Miroslav Mitrus
Benesov (TS / CZ)
40 199.10
54.57
Petr Lasovsky
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
41 173.13
78.19
Zbigniew Kunas
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
42 153.98
42.79
Pavel Jiranek
Touzim (TS / CZ)
43 112.27
41.57
Jan Sustr
Stankov (TS / CZ)
44 85.61
33.32
Pavel Swatosch
Stankov (TS / CZ)
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
ILEC
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder