Latest News: 08. April more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 1,086.89
138.02
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
2 916.30
108.80
Tim Causer
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
3 907.72
118.66
Scott Lennon
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
4 881.09
125.20
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
5 862.97
132.64
Klara Teichmannova
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
6 859.90
115.74
Josef Bostik
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
7 648.91
108.69
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
8 633.49
121.33
Gerrit Kurstjens
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
9 614.64
72.96
Ingo Renner
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
10 593.08
103.27
Jeremy Pack
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
11 591.70
86.23
Andrew Du
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12 537.66
96.92
Olgierd Urbanczyk
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13 471.84
85.23
Brink van Schalkwyk
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14 465.73
78.28
DAVID FAGAN
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
15 456.64
78.87
Ian Steventon
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16 407.36
74.32
Leslie Kinsley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
17 402.72
80.28
Richard Traill
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18 383.42
107.22
Norm Bloch
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
19 339.67
95.10
Andy Aveling
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
20 333.43
76.08
Jan Cerveny
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21 313.81
93.33
Yunhai Wang
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
22 312.79
86.62
Bernt Hall
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
23 307.86
71.87
Ian Van Schalkwyk
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24 304.83
76.22
Brendon Taylor
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
25 296.30
67.97
Anton Horill smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
26 281.24
66.19
Richard Willis
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
27 275.29
81.62
Tatsuya Yoshikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
28 256.65
84.79
Ulrich Brunet smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29 256.00
77.60
Chris Runeckles
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
30 250.31
78.42
Don Woodward
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
31 244.44
47.54
Hana Treslova
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
32 237.38
36.17
Gary Stevenson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
33 233.32
107.60
Casey Lewis smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
34 200.01
39.67
toshio hasegawa
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
35 184.56
57.47
Brad Jackson smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
36 173.48
72.25
John Buchanan
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
37 158.16
63.73
Mark Dalton smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
38 148.36
57.87
Ning Shen
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
39 137.32
34.34
Pawel Glowacki
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
40 128.03
47.77
Nick King
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
41 79.50
37.56
JOHN THOMSON
Bunyan Gld (AU / NSW)
42 56.06
41.96
Jenny Thompson
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
43 53.15
50.06
Terry Cubley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
44 51.83
50.89
Mike Maddocks
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
Rent a Glider
HPH
Bürklin
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst