Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 860.35
85.16
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
2 826.90
89.74
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
3 665.21
73.96
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
4 609.59
77.26
Pavel Zima
Breclav (TS / CZ)
5 603.75
91.51
Tonda Konicek
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
6 591.06
90.63
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
7 585.88
75.53
Petr Hotový
Ceska Lipa (TS / CZ)
8 573.47
74.07
Michael Fik
Benesov (TS / CZ)
9 501.07
51.43
Miroslav Kudláček
Policka (TS / CZ)
10 476.05
76.73
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
11 471.97
76.93
Rene Hudak
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
12 443.96
84.72
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
13 415.59
100.16
Milos Pajr
Jicin (TS / CZ)
14 409.45
72.40
Martin Chovan
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
15 358.89
80.83
Andrej Sedlak
Nitra (TS / SK)
16 354.07
90.62
Matěj Rendla
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
17 334.25
60.00
Carsten Tietz
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
18 303.95
61.12
Paweł Witkowski
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19 303.95
63.80
Grzegorz Drabik
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20 292.26
53.13
Waldemar Magnuszewski
Prievidza (TS / SK)
21 278.29
106.52
Tomas Bobok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
22 263.52
103.17
Milos Tapusik
Nitra (TS / SK)
23 262.99
42.14
Petr Jedlicka
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
24 239.80
57.74
Jan Vožeh
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
25 239.59
58.16
Ondrej Braun
Stankov (TS / CZ)
26 239.39
90.98
Dominik Jancik
Nitra (TS / SK)
27 237.53
55.18
Martin Pekar
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
28 237.11
39.24
Miroslav Stepan
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
29 219.39
37.66
Libcus Bednarik
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
30 209.27
44.79
Marek Kornec
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
31 195.62
33.77
Martin Kriz
Pribyslav (TS / CZ)
32 187.94
71.95
Zdenek Duffek
Stankov (TS / CZ)
33 182.86
49.52
Jenny Ganderton
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
34 161.13
41.82
Zbigniew Kunas
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
35 153.64
65.29
Jan Sustr
Stankov (TS / CZ)
36 115.12
84.22
Ivan Ziska
Spisska Nova ... (TS / SK)
37 97.44
43.40
Wim Vermeulen
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LXNAV
binder
Tost
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer