Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 1,085.49
148.13
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
2 914.41
109.69
Hans Peter Ueblacker smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
3 839.26
92.90
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
4 823.08
116.95
Andrew Georgeson
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
5 822.27
115.85
Richard Traill
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
6 815.17
132.09
Norm Bloch
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
7 784.66
106.27
Casey Lewis smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
8 657.50
105.46
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
9 559.90
103.52
Nick King
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10 538.73
110.18
Robert Duffy
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
11 436.48
74.63
John Orton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12 428.18
92.00
Berry Fennis smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
13 391.80
110.56
Don Woodward
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
14 380.99
93.36
Owen Jones
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
15 376.80
65.13
Nick Woods smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
16 368.07
96.22
Stephan Friedrich
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
17 317.03
61.50
Patrick Dunn
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
18 310.28
96.86
Chris Woolley
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
19 288.34
84.46
Paul Croft
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
20 260.12
97.10
Steven Evans smiley
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
21 258.21
79.12
Terry Fromont
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
22 232.52
75.54
William Nixon
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23 231.75
81.48
Ian Cook
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
24 164.18
43.79
Andrew Herwig
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
25 121.17
56.45
nicholas singer
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
26 107.49
45.40
Ailsa McMillan
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
27 103.22
57.84
Craig Vinall
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
28 75.62
42.42
Tom Claffey
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
29 50.62
35.11
Jenny Thompson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
30 50.62
35.50
Lisa Turner
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
HPH
Bürklin
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Clouddancers
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Siebert